Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, LUCK LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+62.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4QZ
← Back to All Properties