Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20B, MAIN STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+56.1%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
-1.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LG
← Back to All Properties