Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUNSTALL AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£55,212 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+92.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,212 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,788
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DN
← Back to All Properties