Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GILSTEAD LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3LH
← Back to All Properties