Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+26.6%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+129.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties