Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+47.8%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+75.5%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4PQ
← Back to All Properties