Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
-3.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+207.4%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties