Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+67.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties