Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,750
Last Sold Price
20 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,750
+7.9%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+91.8%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AZ
← Back to All Properties