Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+130.4%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TX
← Back to All Properties