10D, BRIGHTON ROAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

CR5 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.2%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+245.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+84.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1