Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+1.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties