Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEE STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+64.9%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9HJ
← Back to All Properties