Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WORDSWORTH WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.0%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+375.0%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Terraced
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5NY
← Back to All Properties