Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+17.5%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties