6A, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9ZG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+125.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+90.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1