Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PALACE COURT, MAYBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HP
← Back to All Properties