Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+41.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+13.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+52.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+38.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,600
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties