Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAMHALL DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 9ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£67,950
+52.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 9ER
← Back to All Properties