Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 2, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£54,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+18.4%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,650
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties