Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEWFIELD DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+14.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8HY
← Back to All Properties