45, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+22.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+112.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500+44.9%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+6.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1