Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAULIEU ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
-6.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DN
← Back to All Properties