Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, MILLIGAN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+31.7%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+88.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8FD
← Back to All Properties