Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£204,000
+37.4%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Other
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+8.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Other
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+20.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Other
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties