Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOUNT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+29.6%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+20.5%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3QH
← Back to All Properties