Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUCKSWOOD GRANGE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
-11.8%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 3PU
← Back to All Properties