7, MEADOW CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+42.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1