35, GLEBE END, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+169.1%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+85.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1