Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£38,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+24.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,100
+26.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+58.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+90.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties