Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+72.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties