Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,000
+5.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
-26.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+27.6%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,900
+7.2%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties