Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURDOCK CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+11.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+15.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+32.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5YP
← Back to All Properties