39, TEULON CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+18.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,875
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1