Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NEW CUT LANE, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR8 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3DW
← Back to All Properties