7, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+26.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+138.0%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+11.1%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1