Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+41.6%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BP
← Back to All Properties