Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SNIPE CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+51.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+36.9%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2XE
← Back to All Properties