59, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£156,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,500+94.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£156,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,250-2.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1