APARTMENT 1, REDDING MILL, REDDING WOOD LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-23.1%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1