Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, COWPER STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+46.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+96.8%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750
+23.8%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3SQ
← Back to All Properties