16, ROCKINGHAM GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+8.4%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+36.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250+52.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1