Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+9.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+365.9%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties