Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEWMANS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+13.3%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1UA
← Back to All Properties