Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LODGE CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+165.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6SN
← Back to All Properties