Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FRITH PARK, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+33.0%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+39.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+59.2%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,300
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2BU
← Back to All Properties