Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-18.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,450
+13.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+136.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4BS
← Back to All Properties