Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CONISTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-24.8%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+258.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8AY
← Back to All Properties