38, WILLOWDENE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+63.5%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+101.3%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+11.3%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1