276, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+101.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+16.1%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+82.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1